Сибирь – Soči | 2:3 (2:3 По буллитам) | | | Автомобилист – Jokerit | 3:4 (кон.) | | | Салават Юлаев – Spartak Moskva | 2:5 (кон.) |
Северсталь – Kunlun | 2:1 (кон.) | | | Локомотив – Динамо Мн | 4:1 (кон.) | | | Нефтехимик – Металлург М | 4:0 (кон.) |
Торпедо – СКА | 2:3 (кон.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Барыс | 2:3 (кон.) | | | Авангард – Адмирал | 5:2 (кон.) |
Витязь – Амур | 3:4 (2:3 По буллитам) | | | Динамо Р – Ак Барс | 1:2 (кон.) |
по буллитам (2:3)
Витязь Подольск
3:4
(0:1, 3:1, 0:1 - 0:0)
Амур Хабаровск
Голы и передачи:
26. Byvalcev (Jo. Nättinen, Jevsejenkov), 29. Jo. Nättinen (V. Lajunen, Byvalcev), 39. A. Sjomin (Mojsejev, Makejev) – 9. Ruděnkov (Fajzullin), 40. V. Vasiljev (Korjagin, Ruděnkov), 43. V. Vasiljev (Korjagin, H. Zohorna), решающий гол: Ruděnkov
Арбитры: Romasko, Spirin, Bitjukov, Osipov
Зрители: 3756
Не забили с пенальти:
Серия буллитов:
1. серия:
0:0 Vladislav Ušenin (CHA)
0:0 Alexandr Ševčenko (VTZ)
2. серия:
0:0 Tomáš Zohorna (CHA)
1:0 Joonas Nättinen (VTZ)
3. серия:
1:0 Vjačeslav Ušenin (CHA)
1:0 Alexej Makejev (VTZ)
4. серия:
1:0 Igor Ruděnkov (CHA)
1:0 Quinton Howden (VTZ)
5. серия:
1:1 Arťom Železkov (CHA)
1:1 Alexandr Sjomin (VTZ)
6. серия:
2:1 Joonas Nättinen (VTZ)
2:2 Igor Ruděnkov (CHA)
7. серия:
2:2 Alexandr Sjomin (VTZ)
2:2 Arťom Železkov (CHA)
8. серия:
2:2 Joonas Nättinen (VTZ)
2:2 Tomáš Zohorna (CHA)
9. серия:
2:2 Pavel Černov (VTZ)
2:3 Igor Ruděnkov (CHA)
Витязь Подольск:
I. Ježov (Kočetkov) – Jeřábek, Pylenkov, Jevsejenkov, V. Lajunen, Šinkevič, Golovkov, Voronkov – A. Sjomin, Makejev, Mojsejev – Jo. Nättinen, Jormakka, Byvalcev – P. Černov, Q. Howden, Grebenščikov – A. Ševčenko, Laričev, D. Kvartalnov – Gončarov.
Резерв:
Тренер:
Амур Хабаровск: Kiseljov (50. Alikin) – Vitásek, Jordán, V. Vasiljev, Korjagin, Korobov, Turbin, Alexandrov – Jazkov, H. Zohorna, T. Zohorna – Ruděnkov, A. Kuzněcov, Fajzullin – Gorškov, Vl. Ušenin, Vj. Ušenin – A. Lazarev, Železkov, Veličkin.
Резерв:
Тренер:
Резерв:
Тренер:
Амур Хабаровск: Kiseljov (50. Alikin) – Vitásek, Jordán, V. Vasiljev, Korjagin, Korobov, Turbin, Alexandrov – Jazkov, H. Zohorna, T. Zohorna – Ruděnkov, A. Kuzněcov, Fajzullin – Gorškov, Vl. Ušenin, Vj. Ušenin – A. Lazarev, Železkov, Veličkin.
Резерв:
Тренер:
Арбитры: Romasko, Spirin, Bitjukov, Osipov
Зрители: 3756
Победный гол – IGOR RUDĚNKOV.