Манчестер С – Сток Сити | 4:0 (кон.) | | | Борнмут – Челси | 1:4 (кон.) | | | Ливерпуль – Ньюкасл | 2:2 (кон.) |
Астон Вилла – Саутгемптон | 2:4 (кон.) |
Райо Вельекано – Реал Мадрид | 2:3 (кон.) | | | Атлетико М – Малага | 1:0 (кон.) | | | Барселона – Спортинг | 6:0 (кон.) |
Эйбар – Депортиво | 1:1 (кон.) |
Эвертон – Манчестер Ю | 1:2 (кон.) |
Вольфсбург – Аугсбург | 0:2 (кон.) | | | Штутгарт – Боруссия Д | 0:3 (кон.) | | | Кёльн – Дармштадт | 4:1 (кон.) |
Герта – Бавария | 0:2 (кон.) | | | Ингольштадт – Ганновер 96 | 2:2 (кон.) | | | Шальке 04 – Байер | 2:3 (кон.) |
Крылья – Урал | 1:1 (кон.) | | | Спартак М – Мордовия | 2:2 (кон.) | | | Рубин – Ахмат | 0:1 (кон.) |
ФК Витебск – Ислочь | 1:2 (кон.) | | | Крумкачы Минск – Славия | 1:0 (кон.) | | | Динамо-Брест – Неман | 2:0 (кон.) |
Днепр Могилев – ФК Гомель | 0:1 (кон.) |
завершен
Крумкачы Минск
1:0
(0:0)
Славия Мозырь
Голы:
68. Иванов (пен.)
Арбитры: Д.Дмитриев (Фаниполь), В.Фомин (Жодино), А.Вашкевич (Молодечно)
Зрители:
Карточки: 80. Калугин (КРУМ) – 88. Раевский (SLM) 68. Мосемгвдлишвили (SLM)
Не забили с пенальти:
Крумкачы Минск:
Федоренко, Гаев, Семенов, Батищев, Иванов (к), Скшинецкий, Щегрикович, Шикавка, Калугин, Яшин, Глеб
Резерв: Василевский, Корсак, Талейко, Симбо, Санец, Кошель, Костюкевич.
Тренер:
Славия Мозырь: Романюк, Кунцевич, Сулим, Раевский, Мосэмгвдлишвили, Жук, Котляров, Костров, Шкурко, Апхазава, Лаптев.
Резерв: Иваненко, Страханович, Кобец, Павловец, Мальцев, Лемешевский, Ковалевский
Тренер:
Резерв: Василевский, Корсак, Талейко, Симбо, Санец, Кошель, Костюкевич.
Тренер:
Славия Мозырь: Романюк, Кунцевич, Сулим, Раевский, Мосэмгвдлишвили, Жук, Котляров, Костров, Шкурко, Апхазава, Лаптев.
Резерв: Иваненко, Страханович, Кобец, Павловец, Мальцев, Лемешевский, Ковалевский
Тренер:
Арбитры: Д.Дмитриев (Фаниполь), В.Фомин (Жодино), А.Вашкевич (Молодечно)
Зрители:
Крумкачы Минск: Федоренко, Гаев, Семенов, Батищев, Иванов (к), Скшинецкий, Щегрикович, Шикавка, Калугин, Яшин, Глеб
Славия Мозырь: Романюк, Кунцевич, Сулим, Раевский, Мосэмгвдлишвили, Жук, Котляров, Костров, Шкурко, Апхазава, Лаптев.
Арбитры: Д.Дмитриев (Фаниполь), В.Фомин (Жодино), А.Вашкевич (Молодечно).